2019-20 Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Class Event Hometown/Previous School
Kayla Achenbach full bio Kayla Achenbach Class: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Jacksonville, FL / Mandarin HS
Olivia Arredondo full bio Olivia Arredondo Class: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Douglasville, GA / -
Abril Avendano full bio Abril Avendano Class: So. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Easley, SC / Easley HS
Carrie Barton full bio Carrie Barton Class: Fr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Central, S.C. / Daniel HS
Hosanna Bell full bio Hosanna Bell Class: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Fayetteville, NC / Cape Fear HS
Michele Beugre full bio Michele Beugre Class: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Powder Springs, GA / Hillgrove HS
Elissa Brannon full bio Elissa Brannon Class: So. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Duncan, SC / Byrnes HS
Taylor Broadwell full bio Taylor Broadwell Class: So. Event: Mid Distance Hometown/Previous School: Iva, SC / Crescent HS
Shekinah Brown full bio Shekinah Brown Class: So. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lexington, SC / River Bluff HS
Chyna Campbell full bio Chyna Campbell Class: Jr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Seneca, S.C. / Seneca HS
Chyna Cannon full bio Chyna Cannon Class: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Central, SC / Daniel HS
Grace Chen full bio Grace Chen Class: So. Event: Hurdles / Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Pickens, SC / Pickens HS
Alison Dickson full bio Alison Dickson Class: So. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Pendleton, SC / Pendleton HS
Chloe Foster full bio Chloe Foster Class: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Duncan, SC / James F. Byrnes HS
Timorlyn Foster full bio Timorlyn Foster Class: Fr. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Jacksonville, FL / Niece HS
Kyra Hood full bio Kyra Hood Class: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Northport, AL / Tuscaloosa HS
Tierra Johnson full bio Tierra Johnson Class: Jr. Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Columbia, S.C. / Irmo HS
Lyric King full bio Lyric King Class: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Orlando, FL / Oakridge HS
Caroline Lamb full bio Caroline Lamb Class: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Anderson, SC / New Covenant School
Madison Lewellen full bio Madison Lewellen Class: So. Event: Mid Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bluffton, SC / May River HS
Haley McLaughlin full bio Haley McLaughlin Class: Jr. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Greenwood, S.C. / Emerald HS
Misha Mercius full bio Misha Mercius Class: So. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: West Palm Beach, FL / Atlantic Christian Academy
Mycherie Onwuzuruike full bio Mycherie Onwuzuruike Class: So. Event: Jumps / Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Powder Springs, GA / Hillgrove HS
Hattie Pitts full bio Hattie Pitts Class: So. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Brooklet, GA / Southeast Bulloch HS
Taylor Reynolds full bio Taylor Reynolds Class: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Greenville, SC / Travelers Rest HS
Maggie Rice full bio Maggie Rice Class: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gainesville, Fla. / Newberry HS
Tori Rice full bio Tori Rice Class: Jr. Event:   Hometown/Previous School: Simpsonville, SC / JL Mann HS
Miriam Ross full bio Miriam Ross Class: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Pickens, S.C. / Pickens HS
Amiracle Scott full bio Amiracle Scott Class: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Cowpens, SC / Chesnee HS
Kelsie Smith full bio Kelsie Smith Class: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Stafford, VA / North Stafford HS
Kaitlyn Spearman full bio Kaitlyn Spearman Class: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lafayette, IN / McCutcheon HS
Caroline Therrell full bio Caroline Therrell Class: Jr. Event:   Hometown/Previous School: Greenville, SC / Homeschool
Amanda Trapp full bio Amanda Trapp Class: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Central, S.C. / Daniel HS
Lauren West full bio Lauren West Class: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Iva, SC / Crescent HS
Paris West full bio Paris West Class: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Lexington, S.C. / West Knoll HS
Keyanna Williams full bio Keyanna Williams Class: Jr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Dumfries, SC / Potomac Senior HS
Jami Wright full bio Jami Wright Class: Sr. Event: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Stafford, VA / North Stafford
Lycia Zavala full bio Lycia Zavala Class: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Tampa, Fla. / Hillsbourgh HS